Rckwrts | Wesentlich Die Kontakte  
DIE VERWALTUNGEN

Die Bezirksverwaltungen Moskaus.
gasserviceplus.ru <<= RAYONNIE UPRAVI g. MOSKVI Die Version fr die Presse 
ZENTRAL AG
Arbat Arbat, 40, S. 2, 3 244-0422
Basmanniy N.Basmannaja, 37 261-0640
Zamoskvoreche Bahrushina, 20 959-1968
Kitai Gorod Nikolski 10/2 923-7991
Der Krasnosselski N.Krasnosselski, 5, S. 7 262-1885
Der Spiebrgerliche Der Welt der Prospekt, 18 281-0822
Der Presnenski Schmidtowski pr-d, 2 205-7842
Der Taganski Marxistisch, 24 912-4384
Der Tverer CHayanova, 11/2 251-5866
Hamovniki Prechistenka, 14 201-2212
YAkimanka Moorig, 18 238-3553
 
NORD- AG
Der Flughafen Usievicha, 23 151-3656
Renn- Der Leningrader Prospekt, 30, S. 3 214-7891
Der Beskudnikowski Die 800. Jubilen Moskaus, 12 485-6209
Der Wojkowski Die 1. Gasse Nowopodmoskownyj, 2/1 450-4562
Der Golowinski Flotten-, 1 456-0681
Degunino stlich Die 800. Jubilen Moskaus, 32 900-1452
Degunino Westlich Deguninski, 1, korp. 1 906-1111
Der Dmitrowski Kljasminski, 11, korp. 3 484-0698
Koptevo Kosmodemjanski Z und A, 31, zu. 1 450-4889
Levoberezhniy Flotten-, 1 456-0781
Der Molschaninowski Ochtinski pr-d, 8 571-3258
Der Sawelowski Pertowsko-Rasumowski pr-d, 5 214-0782
Der Falke Schischkins, 7 158-6981
Der Timirjasewski Kostyakova, 6/5 976-3700
Hovrino Flotten-, 1 456-0360
Der Choroschewski Choroschewski sh., 68, korp. 1 940-0893
 
NORDSTLICH AG
Der Aleksejewski Der Welt des Prospektes, 108 287-7855
Der Altufjewski Altufjewski sh., 56a 902-5027
Der Babuschkinski Gromutter- des Fliegers, 1 471-5519
Bibirevo Muranowski, 8 405-3202
Der Butyrski Milashenkova, 14 219-8047
Lianozovo Altufjewski sh., 87 400-0101
Der Lossinoostrowski Gromutter- des Fliegers, 1 470-2277
Marfino Die Botanische Ist Klein. Die Strae, 1 219-3297
Marina das Wldchen 2. Jamski, 15 219-3735
Medvedkovo Nord- Schokalski pr-d, 30 476-7786
Medvedkovo Sdlich Klar pr-d, 17 473-1565
Der Ostankinski Der Welt des Prospektes, 81 287-7756
Das Erfreuliche Jakuschins pr-d, 4 907-2108
Rostokino Landwirtschaftlich, 11, kor.4 181-4138
Sviblovo Gromutter- des Fliegers, 1 471-3466
Nord- Des Nordwasserwerkes 9. lin., 5a 409-6865
Der Jaroslawler Palechski, 14 188-7764
 
NORDWESTLICH AG
Kurkino Kurkinski sh., 80 155-5822
Mitino Pjatnizki sh., 80 751-1492
Pokrowski-streschnewo Die Freiheiten, 16 491-7206
Strogino Katukova des Marschalls, 19, kor.1 499-6778
Tushino Nord- Touristisch, 29, kor.1 948-4612
Tushino Sdlich Die Freiheiten, 42 492-8701
Choroschewo-Mnewniki Der Volkslandwehr, 33 192-2556
SHCHukino Raspletina, 9 194-3651
 
SDLICH AG
Biryulevo stlich Lipezker, 46 329-6300
Biryulevo Westlich Charkower, 3b 385-0922
Brateevo Schlssel-, 12, kor.1 342-4270
Der Danilowski Tuler Bol., 9a 952-0011
Don- Warschauer sh., 10 958-1590
Zyablikovo Schipilowski, 48, kor.1 394-2884
Moskworetschje-Saburowo Kaschirski sh., 32, kor.2 323-6226
Nagatinski Saton Kolomenski nab., 22, kor.2 114-1700
Die nagatino-Grtner Akademiemitglied Millionschtschikowa, 33a 112-0562
Nagorniy Warschauer sh., 74, kor.3 119-6308
Es ist nuss-borissowo Nord- Schipilowski, 4 392-0775
Es ist Sdlich nuss-borissowo Schipilowski pr-d, 53/2 343-2483
TSaritsino Lustig, 31a 321-8613
CHertanovo Nord- Warschauer sh., 116 319-5980
CHertanovo Zentral Dnepropetrowsk, 16, kor.8 315-4464
CHertanovo Sdlich Der Podolski Kursbesucher, 4a 382-9763
 
SDSTLICH AG
Wychino-Schulebino Der Rjasaner Prospekt, 64, kor.2 376-1749
Kapotnya Kapotnya, des 2. kw-l, 7 355-1901
Kuzminki Der Wolgograder Prospekt, 163, kor.3 919-5555
Lefortovo Krasnokazarmennaya, 9 362-1111
Lyublino Lubliner, 53 350-1888
Marino Lubliner, 161 349-3510
Nekrasovka Nekrasovka Fluss des Punktes, die Wolski 1. Strae, 22, kor.1http://sat-servis.dp.ua/|http://sat-vopros.ru/|http://stavki.dp.ua/|http://ua-footballnews.ru/

4 rbts.txt
558-3294
Der Nischegoroder Nischegoroder, 58, kor.1 278-8079
Die Drucker Chaussee-, 86 354-2808
Der Rjasaner Die Nowokusminski 1. Strae, 10 379-2046
Tekstilshchiki Malisheva, 19, kor.2 179-7971
YUzhnoportoviy Trofimova, 27, kor.1 958-7099
 
SDWESTLICH AG
Der Akademische Gewerkschafts-, 11/11 125-0913
Butovo die Saat. Starobitzewski, 21a 711-1790
Butowo Juschn. B.Butowski, 13 712-7011
Der Gagarinski Der Leninski Prospekt, 68/10 930-5962
Zyuzino Kachowka, 12b 332-6239
Konkovo Ostrovityanova, 32 420-9485
Kotlovka Der Sewastopoler Prospekt, 15, korp. 4 123-6215
Der Lomonossowski Krawtschenko, 8 133-1467
Der Obrutschewski Obrucheva, 6a 936-6464
Das warme Lager Gewerkschaftlich, 154, korp. 2 338-2433
CHeremushki Arhit. Vlasova, 25, korp. 2 125-2402
YAsenevo Paustowski, 8, korp. 1 422-2644
 
STLICH AG
Das Bogorodski Krasnobogatyrski 29, k.2 162-5261
Veshnyaki Weschnjakowski, 9, korp. 2 370-2200
Die stliche Siedlung stlicher Fluss Punkt, am 9. Mai, 12a 463-6963
Golyanovo Kurganer, 8 467-6584
Das Iwanowoer Sajan-, 18 918-9840
Izmaylovo 5. Park-, 16 165-3810
Izmaylovo stlich 15. Park-, 23a 465-6383
Izmaylovo die Saat. 5. Park-, 58a 367-4574
Kossino-Uchtomski B.Kossinski, 20, korp. 1 700-0044
Metrogorodok Geffnet sh., 19, korp. 6 167-0405
Novogirevo Der grne Prospekt, 20 302-6234
Novokosino Susdaler, 20v 701-4465
Perovo Der grne Prospekt, 20 302-0543
Das Preobraschenski B.Tscherkisowski, 14a 161-3290
Der Falkenberg Schtscherbakowski, 5a 365-4129
Sokolniki Strominka, 3 268-6101
 
WESTLICH AG
Vnukovo Sportlich, 3a 436-2977
Dorogomilovo Der Kutusowski Prospekt, 39 249-2160
Das Krylatski Die Krylatski Hgel der Strae, 27, kor.1 415-4894
Kuntsevo Akademiemitgliedes Pawlowa, 42, kor.2 141-2536
Der Moschajski Die Kubanerin, 3, S. 5 446-4094
Novoperedelkino Borowski sh., 33 732-3514
Otschakowo-Matwejewskoje Bol. Otschakowski, 10 437-1250
Der Prospekt Wernadskis Lobatschewskis, 66a 432-9868
Ramenki Pireva, 4, kor.3 143-0561
Solntsevo Bogdanova, 50 435-2220
Troparewo-Nikulino Leninski prosp., 150 438-0101
Der Filewski Park Bol. Filewski 13/7 145-6660
Fili-Dawydkowo Kastanajewski, 29, kor.2 146-4880
 
SELENOGRADSKI AG
No1 Zelenograd, kor.213 536-4482
No2 Zelenograd, kor.348 535-2725
No3 Zelenograd, kor.814 530-3602
No4 Zelenograd, kor.1123 530-1320
No5 Krjukowo Zelenograd, kor.1444 537-4433

DISNA Company 2011-2011